Medaljehøsten til ungdomsafdelingen |
Ændret 07.09.2016 |
Jolletype |
Hvad |
Hvor |
Hvem |
Medalje |
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
Laser 4.7 |
KlasseMester |
Horsens |
Christian Spodsberg |
Guld |
Laser Radial |
DM |
Horsens |
Sofie Slotsgaard |
Bronze |
Laser Standard |
DM |
Horsens |
Michael Hansen |
Guld |
2015 |
|
|
|
|
Optimist |
JDM |
Skælskør |
Christian Spodsberg |
Guld |
Laser Radial |
DM |
Hellerup |
Sofie Slotsgaard |
Bronze |
29er |
YWSC |
Langkawi, Malaysia |
Lærke Graversen
Iben Nielsby Christensen |
Sølv |
2014 |
|
|
|
|
Optimist |
JNM |
Horten, Norge |
Josefine Nøjgaard |
Bronze |
|
JDM |
Kaløvig |
Christian Spodsberg |
Sølv |
|
JDM |
Kaløvig |
Marie Præst |
Sølv |
|
JDM |
Kaløvig |
Josefine Nøjgaard |
Bronze |
2013 |
|
|
|
|
Zoom8 |
JDM |
Aabenraa |
Julie Havn |
Guld |
Optimist |
JDM |
Aabenraa |
Kenneth Frederiksen |
Sølv |
Laser Radial |
DM |
Fakse Ladeplads |
Sofie Slotsgaard |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
Laser |
DM |
Egå |
Mads Bendix |
Sølv |
|
DM |
Egå |
Michael Hansen |
Bronze |
Zoom8 |
VM |
Saltsjöbaden, Sverige |
Signe Søgaard Hansen |
Bronze |
|
JDM |
Rungsted |
Signe Søgaard Hansen |
Sølv |
|
JDM |
Rungsted |
Laura Topsøe-Jensen |
Bronze |
Optimist |
JDM |
Rungsted |
Amanda Ammundsen |
Sølv |
|
JDM |
Rungsted |
Julie Havn |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Pärnu, Estland |
Pernille Aaberg
Stephanie Saoma-Pedersen
Julie Havn |
Sølv |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Pärnu, Estland |
Kenneth Frederiksen |
Sølv |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
29erXX |
EM piger |
Travemünde, Tyskland |
Frederikke Graversen
Jeanine Olrik |
Guld |
29er |
VM piger |
Mar Del Plata, Argentina |
Stine Quorning |
Sølv |
29er |
EM piger |
Lago Maggiore, Schweiz |
Stine Quorning |
Guld |
Laser |
DM |
Aabenraa |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Laser |
DM |
Aabenraa |
Michael Hansen |
Bronze |
Laser Radial |
UEM |
La Rochelle, Frankrig |
Stig Steinfurth |
Bronze |
Zoom8 Hold |
JNoM |
Sønderborg |
Carsten Faubel
Christian Sjøstedt |
Guld |
Optimist |
JDM |
Skovshoved |
Natacha Saoma-Pedersen |
Guld |
Optimist |
JNoM |
Sønderborg |
Iben Nielsby Christensen |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Sønderborg |
Iben Nielsby Christensen
Laura Topsøe-Jensen
Natacha Saoma-Pedersen |
Sølv |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
Hobie 16 |
DM |
Skælskør |
Emil Landry
Jacob Dannefer |
Guld |
29er |
EM |
Costa Brava, Spanien |
Frederikke Graversen
Jeanine Olrik |
Sølv |
29er |
EM |
Costa Brava, Spanien |
Stine Quorning |
Bronze |
29er |
UDM |
Århus |
Frederikke Graversen
Jeanine Olrik |
Bronze |
Laser |
DM |
Aabenraa |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Laser Radial |
DM |
Aabenraa |
Alberte Holm Lindberg |
Guld |
Laser Radial |
DM |
Aabenraa |
Anne-Marie Rindom |
Sølv |
Laser Radial |
UDM |
Århus |
Anne-Marie Rindom |
Sølv |
Laser Radial |
UDM |
Århus |
André Højen Christiansen |
Bronze |
Zoom8 |
EM |
Torbole, Italien |
Carsten Faubel |
Guld |
Zoom8 |
VM |
Tallin, Estland |
Carsten Faubel |
Guld |
Zoom8 |
JDM |
Egå |
Carsten Faubel |
Guld |
Zoom8 Hold |
JNoM |
Helsinki, Finland |
Carsten Faubel |
Guld |
Zoom8 Hold |
JNoM |
Helsinki, Finland |
Stephanie Rahbek Hansen |
Bronze |
Optimist |
JNoM |
Helsinki, Finland |
Lærke Graversen |
Sølv |
Optimist |
JDM |
Egå |
Lærke Graversen |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Helsinki, Finland |
Lærke Graversen
Victoria Nissen |
Guld |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
Hobie 16 |
DM |
Skælskør |
Emil Landry
Jacob Dannefer |
Guld |
29'er |
UDM |
Århus |
Jeppe Dybkær Ditlev
Søren Dybkær Ditlev |
Bronze |
Laser |
DM |
Skælskør |
Mads Bendix |
Sølv |
Laser Radial |
UDM |
Århus |
Michael Hansen |
Guld |
Laser Radial |
JEM |
Skovshoved |
Stig Steinfurth |
Guld |
Europa |
JEM |
Denia, Portugal |
Stig Steinfurth |
Guld |
Europa |
JDM |
Århus |
Stig Steinfurth |
Guld |
Europa |
UDM |
Århus |
Stig Steinfurth |
Guld |
Europa |
DM |
Sønderborg |
Stig Steinfurth |
Bronze |
Zoom8 |
JNoM |
Arendal, Norge |
Troels Moltsen |
Sølv |
Zoom8 Hold |
JNoM |
Arendal, Norge |
Troels Moltsen |
Guld |
Zoom8 Hold |
Klasse-
mester-
skab |
Furesøen |
Troels Moltsen
Troels Meldgaard
Stephanie Rahbek Hansen
Kristoffer Blom
Morten Frøkær Petersen |
Sølv |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Arendal, Norge |
Sophie Petersen |
Sølv |
Optimist |
JDM |
Egå |
Sophie Petersen |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
DM |
Kerteminde |
Carsten Faubel
Lærke Graversen
Mads Frøkær Petersen
Iben Nielsby Christensen |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
Hobie 16 |
DM |
Skælskør |
Emil Landry
Jacob Dannefer |
Guld |
29'er |
UDM |
Sønderborg |
Jeppe Dybkær Ditlev
Søren Dybkær Ditlev |
Bronze |
Laser |
UDM |
Sønderborg |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Laser |
DM |
Skelskør |
Mads Bendix |
Bronze |
Europa |
JNoM |
Vesterås, Sverige |
Christian Thomasen |
Sølv |
Europa |
UDM |
Sønderborg |
Christian Thomasen |
Sølv |
Zoom8 |
VM |
Tønsberg, Norge |
Brian Nørgaard |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Vesterås, Sverige |
Sofie Slotsgaard
Sophie Petersen |
Guld |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
Hobie 16 |
WYSC |
Kingston, Canada |
Emil Landry
Jacob Dannefer |
Sølv |
Europa
|
JEM |
Biscarosse, Frankrig |
Michael Hansen |
Bronze |
Europa |
JNoM |
Århus |
Jeppe Dybkjær Ditlev |
Bronze |
Europa |
DM |
Bønnerup |
Christian Thomasen |
Sølv |
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
Laser Radial |
UDM |
Sønderborg |
Mads Bendix |
Bronze |
Europa |
JEM |
Estartit, Spanien |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Europa |
JEM |
Estartit, Spanien |
Maiken Schütt |
Guld |
Europa |
JNoM |
Åbo, Finland |
Michael Hansen |
Guld |
Europa |
JNoM |
Åbo, Finland |
Katrine Ditmar Andersen |
Guld |
Europa |
NM |
Wasa, Findland |
Michael Hansen |
Sølv |
Europa |
NM |
Wasa, Findland |
Christian Thomasen |
Bronze |
Europa |
DM |
Århus |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Optimist Hold |
JNoM |
Åbo, Finland |
Frederikke Graversen |
Guld |
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
Yngling |
DM |
Hellerup |
Erik Schibsbye
Kasper Beck
Thomas Asmussen |
Bronze |
Yngling |
JDM |
Fredericia |
Emil Landry
Jesper Asmussen
Jeppe Laustsen |
Sølv |
Yngling |
JDM |
Fredericia |
Danni Nørgaard
Jacob Krogh
Michael Hermann |
Bronze |
Europa |
JNoM |
Moss, Norge |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Europa |
UDM |
Roskilde |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
Europa |
UDM |
Roskilde |
Kristina Dannefer |
Bronze |
Optimist Hold |
DM |
?? |
Jeppe Dybkær Ditlev
Frederikke Graversen |
Guld |
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
Europa |
JNoM |
Vänersborg, Sverige |
Mads Bendix |
Sølv |
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
Zoom8 |
JDM |
Skive |
Kristina Dannefer |
Guld |
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
Zoom8 |
JDM |
?? |
Mads Bendix |
Guld |
|
|
Fredericia Sejlklub - Sandal Bakke 20, 7000 Fredericia
Se kort
CVR-nr: 73070015 Postadresse: Lupinvej 20, 7000 Fredericia
Send mail til klubben
|